VanajanlinnaRS2013day1&day2

123 *Rytkönen Anssi Kemin UA Mitsubishi Lancer E6


Jari Lamminsivu 1 päivä 1 veto yk 2. sija


Mikael Vuotari 1 päivä 2 veto luokan 2. sija

Mainokset

Laihian SM ralli 2013



SM1-luokka (nelivetoiset)

1) Joni Nikko-Jarno Ottman Laihian UA/Espoon UA Mitsubishi 44.45,6, 2) Jarkko Nikara-Petri Nikara Saarijärven UA Mitsubishi + 17,9, 3) Ari Vihavainen-Jani Vainikka Heinolan UA Heinolan UA/Mäntyharjun MK Mitsubishi + 32,7, 4) Juha Salo-Marko Salminen Karkkilan UA/Noormarkun UA Mitsubishi + 35,8, 5) Jukka Hiltunen-Jarkko Kalliolepo Laihian UA/FCDA Ford + +59,8, 6) Timo Mäenpää-Panu Plosila Kurikan UA Mitsubishi + 1.55,1, 7) Mika Eloluoma-Arto Kapanen Laihian UA/Petäjäveden UA Mitsubishi + 2.35,3, 8) Jari Latvala-Kari Mustalahti Alavuden UA/SPAUK Mitsubishi + 2.47,9, 9) Timo Kuivinen-Jarkko Alanen Etelä-Pohjanmaan UA/AL Härmä Mitsubishi + 3.06,1, 10) Mikko Lehessaari-Teemu Arminen Hyvinkään UA/Riihimäen UA Subaru + 3.12,3

SM2-luokka (kaksivetoiset)
1) Henri Kolsi-Antti Linnaketo Lahden UA Honda + 48.41,9, 2) Esa Ruotsalainen-Jukka Ruotsalainen Saarijärven UA Honda + 4,4, 3) Jussi Vainionpää-Mika Juntunen Oulun UA/Kajaanin UA Honda + 9,7, 4) Ville Tannermäki-Teemu Neuvonen AL AKU Jkl/Uuraisten UA Honda + 1.34,4

SM3-luokka (kaksivetoiset)
1) Fredrik Åhlin-Morten Abrahamsen Ruotsi Ford 48.21,2, 2) Jaro Kinnunen-Mikael Korhonen Espoon UA Peugeot + 4,2, 3) Kalle Pinomäki-Matti Kaasinen Turun UA Renault + 19,8, 4) Samuli Vuorisalo-Eetu-Pekka Hellsten Kyrön Seudun UA/Tampereen UA Ford + 34,7, 5) Henri Haapamäki-Juha Lummaa Sastamalan AU/Nokian UA Citroën+ 56,7, 6) Jori Nousiainen-Tero Rönnemaa Lapinlahden AU/Raision UA Ford + 1.29,8, 7) Joose Kojo-Sami Taskinen Lopen UA/Kesälahden UA Citroën + 1.49,1, 8) Petri Itkonen-Pasi Haataja Tervakosken UA/Tapiolan UA Citroën + 2.52,4, 9) Vesa Lehmussaari-Juha Karjalainen Padasjoen MU/AL Myrskylä + 4.11,1, 10) Max Vatanen-Rami Suorsa Tuupovaaran MK/KR-Team Ford + 8.29,4

SM-PISTETILANTEET Tiimit
1) Hannu’s Rally Team 189,5 pistettä, 2) L.A.D. Service 102, 5 pistettä, 3) Printsport 72 pistettä, 4) Jan Dohmen Rally Team 47,5 pistettä, 5) Suzor Rally Team 27 pistettä

SM1-luokka (nelivetoiset)
1) Juha Salo 103,5 pistettä, 2) Ari Vihavainen 86, 3) Joni Nikko 61, 4) Timo Mäenpää 41, 5) Teemu Asunmaa Alavuden UA 39,5, 6) Mikko Lehessaari 31, 7) Jari Kihlman Kuusamon UA 25, 8) Jukka Hiltunen 24, 9) Jari Latvala 23, 10) Jarkko Hosike 19,5 pistettä

SM2-luokka (kaksivetoiset)
1) Jussi Vainionpää 103,5 pistettä, 2) Esa Ruotsalainen 79,5, 3) Henri Kolsi 71, 4) Niko Veikkanen 45,5, 5) Marko Mänty 30, 6) Jaakko Lavio Jämsän Äijät 27, 7) Ville Tannermäki AL AKU Jkl 24, 8) Pekka Vihma Ahveniston AU 23,5, 9) Tomi Vilenius Porvoon Seudun UA 15, 10) Teemu Skön 8 pistettä

SM3-luokka (kaksivetoiset)
1) Jaro Kinnunen 73 pistettä, 2) Samuli Vuorisalo 65,5, 3) Joonas Lindroos 64,5, 4) Kalle Pinomäki 59, 5) Henri Haapamäki 48,5, 6) Joose Kojo Lopen UA 43, 7) Juho Annala 37, 8) Jori Nousiainen 34, 9) Olli Lahti Nokian UA 31,5, 10) Matias Kauppinen Saarijärven UA 29 pistettä